Perun 3 High-Performance Head Torch with White & Red Light

Olight Perun 3 OD Green Head Torch and Angled Torch with band - 3000 lumens

Perun 3 High-Performance Head Torch with White & Red Light

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Olight Perun 3 Headlamp 600 Lm Waterproof Ip68 150 G Black

Unknown
£124.84

OLIGHT Stirnlampe Perun 3 OD Green NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.54
Free Delivery
Perun 3 High-Performance Head Torch with White & Red Light

Cheapest offer

â- White & Red Lights: Premium LEDs output intense 3,000 lumens of white light on Turbo. Additionally, it offers a soft red light with 2 brightness levels and a flashing mode for signaling. â- Versatile Functionality: Equipped with various mounting methods including head-mounted, magnetic base, clip, and hanging options. Convertible design allows for lighting up vast areas, enhancing safety and operational efficiency - great for adventure, and work. â- Large Metal Side Button: Quickly detaches from the headband for right-angle flashlight use and features a large metal side button for glove-friendly operation. â- High Output & Longlasting Illumination: Perun 3 offers a maximum output of 3,000 lumens and with a 5000 mAh battery, a 20-day runtime on low, 7.5 days longer than Perun 2. * The headlamp mounting bracket is METAL - it is expected to scratch the body of the torch if taken in / out repeatedly.
£89.99
2-3 days
olightstore.uk

Similar products

Olight Perun 3 Head and Angled Torch Midnight Blue with headband - 3000 lumens
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
olightstore.uk
Free Delivery
OLIGHT Perun 3 Headlamp Mini Orange
£74.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olight Perun 3 Mini Head Torch with Red and White Light
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
OLIGHT Perun 3 Headlamp 3000 Lumens LED Head Torch, Rechargeable Headlight with Red Light Option, Ideal for Camping, Working, Repairs and Outdoors (Dream Blue)
£62.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OLIGHT Perun 3 Ultra Powerful USB Rechargeable Headlamp EDC 3000 LM Maximum Range 160 Metres Flashing Torch 7 Modes Waterproof IP68 LED Headlamp Red Light for Camping Jogging Black
£95.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery