Olight X9R Marauder Rechargeable Torch - 25000 lumens

Olight X9R Searchlight 25000lm Super Bright LED Torch-Rechargeable,Durable, Safe

Olight X9R Marauder Rechargeable Torch - 25000 lumens

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£475.27
Free Delivery

X9R Marauder Brightest Searchlight Torch 25000 Lumens

2-3 days
£550.00
Free Delivery

Olight X9R Marauder Rechargeable Torch - 25000 lumens

Cheapest offer

Searchlight offering powerful light output - 25000 lumens from 6 Cree XHP70.2 LEDs. Eight light modes. The body made of durable А6061-Т6 aircraft-grade aluminum, meets the IPX7 standard. The torch comes with a water-, shock- and dust-resistant carrying case, integral rechargeable battery (8x 18650), shoulder strap, mains charger and car charger.
£475.27
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)