Oliver Peoples OV5529SU N.02 SUN 1743Q1 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Red Brown Pantos Normal

Cheapest Price
8 days
£325.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oliver Peoples Oliver Peoples Ov5529Su N.02 Sun Phantos-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Red

2 to 5 day
£413.00

Oliver Peoples Unisex Sunglass N.02 Sun - Frame color: Cherry Blossom, Lens color: Tuscan Brown Gradient Mirror

in stock
£413.00

Similar products

Oliver Peoples N.02 Sun OV5529SU 173553
£263.00
Compare 3 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Oliver Peoples N.02 Sun OV5529SU 174152
£263.00
Compare 4 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Oliver Peoples N.02 Sun OV5529SU 1731R5
£263.00
Compare 2 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Oliver Peoples N.02 Sun OV5529SU 1743Q1
£263.00
Compare 2 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Oliver Peoples OV5529SU N.02 SUN 1743Q1 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Red Brown Pantos Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Oliver Peoples OV5529SU N.02 SUN, combine classic and contemporary charm with their Frame pantos in acetate. The red color and brown lenses enhance the versatility of this model, which easily adapts to different occasions, from casual to elegant. Recommended for oval and heart-shaped faces, thanks to their balanced shape. Ideal for men and women.
£325.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/