Oliver's Kitchen Premium Garlic Press Crusher Mincer Stainless Steel NEW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Oliver's Kitchen ® Premium Garlic Press - Super Easy to Use & Clean Garlic Crusher & Mincer - Crush Garlic & Ginger Effortlessly (No Need to Peel) - Built for Life - Strong & Durable (Silver)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Oliver's Kitchen - Garlic Press

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Oliver's Kitchen Premium Garlic Press - Silver Oliver's Kitchen Silver

3-5 working days
£13.99

Elegant Garlic Crusher & Mincer: Crush Garlic Effortlessly, No Peeling Required

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.68
GBP 21.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garlic Press, Easy Clean Crusher & Mincer, Durable Silver Tool

£21.99
GBP 21.99 / kg
Free Delivery

Elegant Garlic Crusher - Effortlessly Crush Multiple Cloves, Perfect for Gifts

£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Oliver's Kitchen ® Salt & Pepper Grinder Set - 2X Premium Quality Ceramic Grinders - Easy to Fill & Use - Season to Perfection with Adjustable Coarseness - Large Capacity - Refill Less Often
£12.99
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oliver's Kitchen ® Salt & Pepper Grinder Set - 2X Premium Quality Ceramic Grin
£16.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oliver's Kitchen ® Premium Wine Saver - Vacuum Pump with 4X Wine Stoppers - Wine Stopper Keeps Wine Fresher for Longer - Wine Preserver Perfect for Cork Bottles - Perfect Wine Accessories Gift
£8.99
2.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oliver's Kitchen Premium Garlic Press Crusher Mincer Stainless Steel NEW

Cheapest offer

Material: Stainless Steel / Country of Origin: China
£10.99
ebay.co.uk