Olivia Garden Expert Blowout Grip Wavy Bristles 25

Cheapest Total Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£15.15
Delivery from £7.60

5414343021649 Expert Blowout Grip ceramiczna szczotka do modelowania włosów 25mm

Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.21
Delivery from £19.99

5414343021649 Olivia Garden Expert Blowout Grip ceramiczna szczotka do modelowan

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.94
Delivery from £19.99
Olivia Garden Expert Blowout Grip Wavy Bristles 25

Cheapest offer

The Olivia Garden Expert Blowout Grip Wavy Bristles 25 is perfect for creating maximum grip and control while blow-drying short hair or fringes. Thanks to the unique wavy bristles (wavy bristles), hair stays on the brush better, allowing you to add volume and shape effortlessly. The ceramic cylinder ensures even heat distribution and speeds up the drying process, while giving hair a healthy shine without frizz. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Wash hair with a nourishing shampoo and use a smoothing conditioner for a soft and frizz-free base. Step 2: Pat hair towel dry and apply a heat protectant. Step 3: Divide the hair into small sections for optimal control. Step 4: Place the brush at the roots and use the hairdryer to shape the hair along the brush. Step 5: Thanks to the Olivia Garden Expert Blowout Grip Wavy Bristles , the hair stays put, making it easy to create volume or a light curl. Step 6: Let the hair cool briefly for long-lasting results. Result With the Olivia
£15.15
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Olivia Garden Expert Blowout Speed Brush Wavy Bristles Black Label 55
£24.10
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Olivia Garden Expert Blowout Grip Wavy Bristles 45
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Olivia Garden Expert Blowout Heat Nylgard Bristle 35
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Olivia Garden Expert Blowout Speed Wavy Bristles Gold & Brown 45
£21.40
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Olivia Garden Expert Blowout Speed Wavy Bristles Gold & Brown 65
£29.45
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60