Teamson Kids Olivia's Little World 2 in 1 Pink and Grey Polka Dots Princess Baby Doll Stroller

Olivia's Little World Polka Dots Princess 2-in-1 Baby Doll Stroller Pink, Pink

Used Offers from

Teamson Kids Olivia's Little World 2 in 1 Pink and Grey Polka Dots Princess Baby Doll Stroller

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

Olivia's Little World Polka Dots Princess 2-in-1 Baby Doll Stroller Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Olivia's Little World Pink Polka Dot Dolls Pram Stroller Pushchair For Baby Dolls Toy Pram With Multiposition Seat & Storage UK-OL-00009

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Teamson Kids Polka Dots Princess 2-In-1 Baby Doll Stroller, Pink

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Teamson Kids Kids 2 In 1 Dolls Pram Stroller Pushchair For Baby Dolls in Pink Teamson Kids Pink

3-5 working days
£44.99

Olivia's Little World Pink Polka Dot Dolls Pram Stroller Pushchair For Baby Dolls Toy Pram With Multiposition Seat & Storage UK-OL-00009

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.56
Free Delivery

Teamson Kids Olivia's Little World 2 in 1 Pink and Grey Polka Dots Princess Baby Doll Stroller

Cheapest offer

Turn every stroll into a delightful adventure with a convertible baby doll pushchair designed for imaginative play, featuring a charming pink and grey polka dot pattern. Children can easily switch between carriage and jogging styles, thanks to a sturdy child-safe metal frame and soft padded grip that makes every walk comfortable. The retractable canopy shields dolls, while the all-terrain wheels and secure seatbelt ensure smooth journeys both indoors and outdoors. With a handy storage basket for accessories and the ability to fold down for travel or tidy-up, little ones will love caring for their favourite dolls with this two-in-one baby doll stroller with storage basket in pink.
£34.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)