Premier Housewares Kitchen Scale Retro Style, 5 kg - Red,H26 x W22 x D21cm

Olivier 5kg Red Retro Kitchen Scale - Silver & Red

Premier Housewares Kitchen Scale Retro Style, 5 kg - Red,H26 x W22 x D21cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Premium 5Kg Red Retro Kitchen Scale, Retro Style Kitchen Scale, Iron Steel Constructed Analogue Baking Scale

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £6.00

5Kg Red Retro Kitchen Scale | Olivier

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.61
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Kitchen Scale Retro Style, 5 kg - Red,H26 x W22 x D21cm

Cheapest offer

Metric and imperial measuring Clear and easy to read dial for accurately showing the result of your weighting Large 5 kg capacity stainless steel bowl Care instructions: Wipe clean with soft cloth; do not use abrasive cleaners H x W x D: 26 x 22 x 21 cm
£26.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

5Kg Red Retro Kitchen Scale | Olivier
£31.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
5Kg Orange Retro Kitchen Scale | Olivier
£31.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85