Aspire Olivier Single Blush Plush Velvet Ottoman Bed - Pink - Aspire Beds - Wilko

Olivier Plush Velvet Ottoman Bed Frame

Aspire Olivier Single Blush Plush Velvet Ottoman Bed - Pink - Aspire Beds - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

Aspire Olivier Fabric Ottoman Bed, Plush Velvet Fabric, Blush, Single

1-3 working days
£377.10
Free Delivery

Aspire Olivier Upholstered Ottoman Storage Bed, Plush Velvet Fabric in Rose | Size: Single Aspire Rose Single

3-5 working days
£435.87

Similar products

Aspire Olivier Plush Velvet Fabric Ottoman Bed
£476.10
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Aspire Olivier Plush Velvet Fabric Ottoman Bed
£558.70
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Olivier Plush Velvet Ottoman Bed Frame
£419.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Aspire Olivier Plush Velvet Fabric Ottoman Bed
£458.10
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Aspire Olivier 80 cm Headboard, Plush Velvet Fabric, Navy Superking Blue
£155.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Aspire Olivier Single Blush Plush Velvet Ottoman Bed - Pink - Aspire Beds - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and comfort with the Aspire Olivier Single Blush Plush Velvet Ottoman Bed. This upholstered storage bed comes with a stylish headboard and has been expertly designed and handcrafted in the UK to last for years to come. The sturdy, upholstered panels and quality sprung slats ensure durability and enhanced mattress lifespan and comfort. The spacious storage area beneath the bed, accessible through an easy-lift mechanism supported by gas pistons, is perfect for storing extra linens, pillows, and blankets. Plus, the fabric base keeps your stored items protected. The bed features a timeless, upholstered headboard that is Chesterfield-inspired, hand-tufted, and handmade down to the last stitch. The thick wooden panel and deep foam padding of the headboard provide maximum comfort when sitting up in bed. The bed is finished with hardwood feet that have been hand-turned and varnished.
£329.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)