Mala Leather Ollie Penguin Leather Keyring - Grey

Ollie Penguin Leather Keyring - Genuine Leather, Appliqué Penguin Design, Strong Key Fitting, Perfect for Bags and Keys (8 x 4 cm)

Mala Leather Ollie Penguin Leather Keyring - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.79
Free Delivery

Ollie Penguin Leather Keyring

2-3 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

Ollie Penguin Leather Keyring - Genuine Leather, Appliqué Penguin Design, Strong Key Fitting, Perfect for Bags and Keys (8 x 4 cm)

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £1.85

Mala leather Penguin Leather Keyring in Black Mala leather Black

3-5 working days
£11.99

Similar products

Mala Leather Ollie Penguin Leather Crossbody Bag
£65.69
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Ollie Collection Penguin RFID Leather Purse
£33.75
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Ollie Penguin Leather Coin & Card Purse
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Ollie Penguin Family Large Tri Fold Purse RFID 3405-3
£37.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Mala Leather Ollie Penguin Cross Body Bag 7171-3
£67.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Mala Leather Ollie Penguin Leather Keyring - Grey

Cheapest offer

Bring a playful finish to everyday essentials with the Ollie Penguin Leather Keyring from Mala Leather. Crafted from genuine leather, it offers a soft, durable feel while keeping your keys neatly together. A detailed appliqué penguin adds character, making it an easy choice for brightening up your key set or adding a distinctive touch to a favourite bag. Finished with a strong metal fitting, this compact accessory is designed for secure attachment and simple everyday use. Whether you keep it in your pocket, clip it onto a backpack, or use it to help spot your keys quickly, it’s a practical piece with a charming twist. Key features Genuine leather construction Appliqué penguin design Strong metal fitting for secure attachment Suitable for attaching to keys, bags, or backpacks Sizing Approx. 8 x 4 cm Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, tho...
£10.79
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com