OLPRO Abberley Xl Breeze - 4 Berth Inflatable Tent - No Add-Ons - No Add-Ons

Olpro Columbia 4 Berth Inflatable Tent

Used Offers from

OLPRO Abberley Xl Breeze - 4 Berth Inflatable Tent - No Add-Ons - No Add-Ons

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£449.10
Free Delivery

Abberley Xl Breeze® - 4 Berth Inflatable Tent

Unknown
£465.00

OLPRO Abberley XL Breeze 4-Person Inflatable Tent - Waterproof 5000 mm Family Camping Air Tent with Sewn-In Groundsheet, Darkened Bedroom & Large Living Area

In stock
£469.00
Free Delivery

OLPRO Abberley XL Breeze 4 Berth Tent -

3-5 days
£499.00
Free Delivery

OLPRO Abberley Xl Breeze - 4 Berth Inflatable Tent, Grey

3 to 5 days
£714.99
Delivery from £3.95

OLPRO Abberley Xl Breeze - 4 Berth Inflatable Tent - No Add-Ons - No Add-Ons

Cheapest offer

Designed for family camping, the Abberley XL Breeze® from OLPRO is a spacious 4 berth inflatable tent with a generous living and storage area and standing room. A separate inner bedroom uses blackout material to help reduce early morning light, while the fully sewn-in groundsheet is designed to help keep conditions warmer and drier in changeable weather. Pitching is made simpler thanks to inflatable beams with individual inflation points, and ventilation is supported by a rear vent window alongside side and front windows. With two doors and fly mesh to each, it offers practical access while helping keep insects out. A canopy peak on the side adds extra sun protection, and two canopy poles are supplied for the front door setup. Key features 4 berth inner tent with removable divider Inflatable beams with individual inflation points Fully sewn-in groundsheet Two doors with fly mesh Three windows plus rear ve...
£449.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com