OLPRO Dub Scrub Wash - 2 Litre, Concentrated Multipurpose Shampoo Wash, Specifically Created for Campervans, Approx. 50 Washes in One Bottle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.30
6.3 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dub Scrub Shampoo Wash - 1 Litre

Unknown
£7.00
Delivery from £3.99

Olpro Dub Scrub Shampoo Plus 1Ltr Dosage Bottle

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £6.00
OLPRO Dub Scrub Wash - 2 Litre, Concentrated Multipurpose Shampoo Wash, Specifically Created for Campervans, Approx. 50 Washes in One Bottle

Cheapest offer

[Orange Scented] OLPRO Dub Scrub is a powerful cleaner that will safely lift tough dirt and grime effortlessly, leaving behind a streak-free Orange scented fragrance. [Multi-Purpose] Cleans paintwork, plastics, metals, rubber, acrylics, fibreglass, wheels, windows and more steel & alloy parts. [Easy to Use] Add the required amount of solution to a bucket and fill with warm water. [Clean Vehicle] The shampoo lifts dirt and grime effectively to leave your Campervan with a spotless, streak free finish.
£6.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk