OLPRO Loopo Breeze V2 Inflatable Campervan Awning, Medium Drive Away Van Awning with Sewn-In Groundsheet, 5000mm Waterproof Fabric, 4mm & 6mm Beading, Pump, Pegs & Carry Bag Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£499.00
Free Delivery

OLPRO Loopo Breeze v2 Campervan Driveaway Awning Orange Recycled Material

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.00
Free Delivery

OLPRO Loopo Breeze V2 Campervan Awning (Orange/grey)

1-3 working days
£509.15
Free Delivery

Campervan Awning Orange/Grey 190-250cm OLTECH REPRO 150D 5000mm Waterproof Vent

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£639.01
GBP 639.01 / Unit
Free Delivery
OLPRO Loopo Breeze V2 Inflatable Campervan Awning, Medium Drive Away Van Awning with Sewn-In Groundsheet, 5000mm Waterproof Fabric, 4mm & 6mm Beading, Pump, Pegs & Carry Bag Included

Cheapest offer

MEDIUM DRIVE AWAY AWNING: A practical inflatable campervan awning designed to add extra living, dining or storage space beside your van while keeping your campsite setup flexible. FAST INFLATABLE PITCHING: Uses OLPRO Breeze technology with reinforced TPU air beams for quicker setup, with a manual pump included and an estimated pitching time of around 10 minutes. FITS CAMPERVANS UP TO 2.5M: Suitable for vehicles between 190cm and 250cm high, with dual 4mm and 6mm beading plus tunnel throw-over straps for flexible attachment to compatible vans. WATERPROOF SEWN-IN DESIGN: Made from OLTECH REPRO 150D fabric with a 5000mm hydrostatic head rating, sewn-in groundsheet, AQUABARRIER zip system and TERRAGRIP pegging system. COMPLETE TOURING KIT INCLUDED: Supplied with manual pump, pegs, guy ropes, storm straps, tunnel throw-over straps, carry bag and repair kit, plus a spare beam for added peace of mind.
£499.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OLPRO Loopo Breeze XL v2 Motorhome Awning (Grey), Grey
£557.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OLPRO Loopo Breeze Awning 2 berth Inner tent
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loopo/Loopo Breeze Footprint Groundsheet - Fits All Loopo & Loopo Breeze Campervan Awnings - OLPRO
£32.00
Go to shop
olproshop.com
Delivery from £3.99
Loopo & Blakedown Breeze Carpet
£55.00
Compare 3 prices
olproshop.com
Delivery from £3.99