OLPRO Sprinter 2006-2014 Internal Thermal Blind Set for Sprinters, Vans, Campervans, Reflective Outer Skin for Privacy, stay cool in the summer and warm in the winter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.00
16.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Mercedes Sprinter 2006 - 2014 Internal Thermal Blind Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.00
Delivery from £3.99

OLPRO Mercedes Sprinter 2006-2014 Internal Thermal Blinds

1-3 working days
£53.50
Delivery from £6.00
OLPRO Sprinter 2006-2014 Internal Thermal Blind Set for Sprinters, Vans, Campervans, Reflective Outer Skin for Privacy, stay cool in the summer and warm in the winter

Cheapest offer

[Designed for Sprinters] - Internal Thermal Blinds designed for Sprinter Vans or Campervan Conversions - Simple design that packs down into a bag for easy transportation and storage. [3 piece set] - A three piece detachable set that suctions to your windscreen to form a full layer of insulation on your front windshield and side doors. One large piece goes across the windscreen and suctions to the windscreen - The same for each side cover which are tailored fits to cover the door window. [Thermal Blind Set] The blinds are lined with a silver thermal backing which is designed to regulate temperatures of your van. The blind will keep your van warm in the winter against the cold air outside, and cool in the summer when it's warm outside. [Secure Attachment] Secures to the van windscreen using black suction cups - Designed to keep the light out. They feed through holes in the thermal blind. Suction cups can be boiled in hot water to regain shape and be used time and time again. [Keeps the Light Out] - Almost fully Black blind to provide privacy and keep the early morning light out so you can have a good nights sleep.
£49.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk