Olympia Afternoon Tea 3-Tier Stand for Plates Up To 21 cm/8.25 inch, Chrome, Size: 380(H) mm x 240(W) x 205(D) mm, Plate Ring 15.5 cm, Non-Slip Foot Bungs, CL571

Olympia Afternoon Tea Stand for Plates Up to 210mm Innovative Design with New Features

Olympia Afternoon Tea 3-Tier Stand for Plates Up To 21 cm/8.25 inch, Chrome, Size: 380(H) mm x 240(W) x 205(D) mm, Plate Ring 15.5 cm, Non-Slip Foot Bungs, CL571

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.52
Delivery from £4.99

Olympia Afternoon Tea Stand for Plates Up To 210mm

Next Business Day
£19.51
Delivery from £2.99

Olympia Afternoon Tea 3-Tier Stand for Plates Up To 21 cm/8.25 inch, Chrome, Size: 380(H) mm x 240(W) x 205(D) mm, Plate Ring 15.5 cm, Non-Slip Foot Bungs, CL571

In stock
£20.40
Free Delivery

Afternoon Tea Stand for Plates Made of Chrome 380(H) x 240(W) x 205(D)mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.40
Free Delivery

Olympia Afternoon Tea 3-Tier Stand for Plates Up To 21 cm/8.25 inch, Chrome, Size: 380(H) mm x 240(W) x 205(D) mm, Plate Ring 15.5 cm, Non-Slip Foot Bungs, CL571

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.39
Free Delivery

Olympia Afternoon Tea 3-Tier Stand for Plates Up To 21 cm/8.25 inch, Chrome, Size: 380(H) mm x 240(W) x 205(D) mm, Plate Ring 15.5 cm, Non-Slip Foot Bungs, CL571

In stock
£28.13
Free Delivery

OLYMPIA AFTERNOON TEA STAND CL571

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Olympia Afternoon Tea Stand for Plates Up To 210mm - CL571

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.68

Similar products

Olympia 2 Tier Slate Afternoon Tea Stand 250(Ø)x 235(H)mm
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia 3 Tier Cake Stand in White Made of Porcelain with Stainless Steel Rod
£34.30
Compare 5 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Afternoon Tea Stand for Plates Up To 267mm
£31.28
Go to shop
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia 3 Tier Slate Afternoon Tea Stand
£23.05
Go to shop
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Afternoon Tea 3-Tier Stand for Plates Up To 21 cm/8.25 inch, Chrome, Size: 380(H) mm x 240(W) x 205(D) mm, Plate Ring 15.5 cm, Non-Slip Foot Bungs, CL571

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT DISPLAY: The three-tier design allows you to create an impressive afternoon tea spread, beautifully showcasing your sandwiches, scones and cakes SOPHISTICATED STYLE: Its brilliant chrome finish provides an attractive and stylish look, elevating your table setting and delighting your guests EASY TO CARRY: Features a built-in handle at the top, allowing your staff to safely and effortlessly carry the stand from the kitchen to the customers' table STURDY & STABLE: A robust construction with non-slip feet ensures the stand remains stable on the tabletop, preventing spills and reducing food wastage VERSATILE SIZING: Designed to securely hold three plates with a diameter up to 210mm (8¼""), making it compatible with a wide range of popular crockery