Olympia Antique Effect Salt and Pepper Mill 150mm with New Useful Features

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.79
Delivery from £4.49

Olympia Antique Effect Salt and Pepper Mill Made of Wood 6" / 150mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Olympia Antique Effect Salt and Pepper Mill 150mm - CR690

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.24
Free Delivery
Olympia Antique Effect Salt and Pepper Mill 150mm with New Useful Features

Cheapest offer

Antique and retro styling, The adjustable ceramic mechanism means you can use these mills for both fine and course minerals Antique and retro styling, The adjustable ceramic mechanism means you can use these mills for both fine and course minerals Antique and retro styling, The adjustable ceramic mechanism means you can use these mills for both fine and course minerals 6" / 150mm. Adjustable grind Wooden body for a traditional look Finials are marked with S and P for easy identification
£19.79
amazon.co.uk