Olympia Athena Wide Rimmed Plates Set 280mm/11 White (6 Pack) - Catering Dinnerware, Serving Dishes CC210

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.91
5.65 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Athena Hotelware Wide Rimmed Plates in White Porcelain 280(Ø) mm 11" 6 pc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.91
Free Delivery

Olympia Athena Wide Rimmed Plates Set 280mm/11 White (6 Pack) - Catering Dinnerware, Serving Dishes CC210

In stock
£51.80
Free Delivery

Olympia Athena Wide Rimmed Plates 280mm White (Pack of 6) - CC210

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.47
Free Delivery
Olympia Athena Wide Rimmed Plates Set 280mm/11 White (6 Pack) - Catering Dinnerware, Serving Dishes CC210

Cheapest offer

DURABLE & RESISTANT: Made from fully vitrified porcelain with strong rolled edges, these plates resist scratches, stains, and chipping for long-lasting use CONVENIENT & VERSATILE: Safe for use in the microwave, oven, and dishwasher, making meal preparation and clean-up incredibly simple and straightforward SPACE-SAVING DESIGN: These plates are fully stackable, allowing for neat and organised storage in your cupboards or kitchen shelves to maximise your space ELEGANT PRESENTATION: The classic white colour and wide rim beautifully frame your dishes, while the smart glazed finish adds a touch of sophistication BUILT FOR REGULAR USE: Constructed to meet the BS4034 standard for vitrified hotelware, ensuring exceptional strength for both home and commercial kitchens
£33.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

EDLP Olympia Athena Wide Rimmed Plate - 280mm 11" (Box 6)
£29.03
4.84 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia CC206 Athena Hotelware Wide Rimmed Plate - 165mm 6 1/2" (Box 12), White
£16.24
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EDLP Olympia Athena Wide Rimmed Plate - 200mm 8" (Box 12)
£18.11
1.51 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Hotelware Wide Rimmed Plates - Porcelain Whiteware - 203 mm - 12 pc
£22.99
1.92 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery