Olympia Baguette Dessert Fork (12 Pack)

Olympia Baguette Dessert Fork Pastry Cake Cutlery Dining Kitchenware Tableware Cookware Cooking Kitchen Home Restaurant 18/0 Stainless Steel. Pack Quantity: 12

Olympia Baguette Dessert Fork (12 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£11.12
Delivery from £2.99

Olympia Baguette Dessert Fork in Silver Made of 18/0 Stainless Steel (Box 12)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.17
Free Delivery

Olympia Baguette Dessert Fork (Pack of 12) - D598

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.61
Free Delivery
Olympia Baguette Dessert Fork (12 Pack)

Cheapest offer

180(L)mm. 18/0 Stainless steel. High polish finish. Distinct line down the centre of handle.
£11.12
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia D600 Baguette Cutlery Dessert Spoon, Pack of 12
£19.03
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Baguette Dessert Knife St/St (Box 12)
£24.71
Compare 4 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
GardenGrill Dessert Fork Olympia Baguette 18/0 Stainless Steel 12pc
£18.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Baguette Dessert Spoon 181mm 18/0 Stainless Steel Serving Cutlery 12pc
£11.12
Compare 5 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Baguette Dessert Fork 18/0 Stainless Steel Cutlery Kitchen 12pc
£18.87
1.57 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49