Olympia Crystal Margarita Glasses 250ml Glasswasher Safe (6 Pack) GF730

Olympia Bar Collection Crystal Margarita Glasses 250ml (6 pack)

Olympia Crystal Margarita Glasses 250ml Glasswasher Safe (6 Pack) GF730

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.23
4.54 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Crystal Margarita Glasses 250ml Glasswasher Safe (6 Pack) GF730

In stock
£31.57
Free Delivery

Olympia Crystal Margarita Glasses 250ml Glasswasher Safe (6 Pack) GF730

In stock
£31.73
Free Delivery

Olympia Bar Collection Margarita Cocktail Glasses 8.75oz / 250ml - x 6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.11
Free Delivery

Olympia Bar Collection Crystal Margarita Glasses 250ml (Pack of 6) - GF730

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.43
Free Delivery
Olympia Crystal Margarita Glasses 250ml Glasswasher Safe (6 Pack) GF730

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT CRYSTAL CONSTRUCTION: Made from fine crystal glass, these glasses offer superior clarity and a delicate feel while remaining strong for repeated use ICONIC MARGARITA DESIGN: The classic 'inverted sombrero' shape enhances the drinking experience by beautifully presenting your cocktails in their traditional form STABLE AND SECURE: A wide, sturdy base provides excellent stability, reducing the risk of spills and breakages during busy services or lively parties at home EFFORTLESS CLEANING: Fully glasswasher safe, these margarita glasses allow for a rapid and hygienic clean, saving you time and effort after service or parties IDEAL SERVING SIZE: With a 250ml capacity, these glasses are made for classic margaritas, supplied in a convenient set of six for entertaining guests at home
£27.23
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Bar Collection Crystal Gin Glasses 645ml (Pack of 6)
£24.83
4.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Bar Collection Crystal Martini Glasses 275ml (6 pack)
£34.57
5.76 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pack of 6 Olympia Bar Collection Crystal Champagne Saucers 220ml
£18.56
3.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Bar Collection Crystal Stemmed Beer Glasses 410ml (6 pack)
£34.55
5.76 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Bar Collection Crystal Wine Tasting Glasses 220ml (6 pack)
£32.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery