Olympia 39-014 Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 350Mm (14In)

Olympia Bolt Cutters 39-014 – Centre Cut 350 mm (14 in) – Black

Olympia 39-014 Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 350Mm (14In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£18.73
Free Delivery

Olympia 39014 Bolt Cutter Centre Cut 14-inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.12
Free Delivery

Olympia 39-014 Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 350mm (14In) Oly39014

1-3 working days
£25.12
Delivery from £6.00

Olympia 39014 Bolt Cutter Centre Cut 355mm (14in)

1-2 days
£25.40
Free Delivery

Olympia Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 350mm

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Olympia Centre Cut Bolt Cutters

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Olympia Bolt Cutters 39-036 Centre-Cut 900 mm (36 in)
£46.99
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Olympia Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 900mm (36in)
£57.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia 39-024 Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 600Mm (24In)
£31.30
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Olympia - Bolt Cutter Centre Cut 910mm (36in)
£63.58
GBP 63.58 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 900mm (36in)
£64.12
GBP 60.49 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia 39-014 Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 350Mm (14In)

Cheapest offer

Olympia Tools Centre Cut Bolt Cutters with heat treated high carbon steel compound action blades. Tubular steel handles with non-slip rubber grips. Ideal for cutting wire chain and bolts.These Olympia Centre Cut Bolt Cutters have the following specification: Length: 350mm (14in)Capacity: Soft: 7mm Medium: 5mmPTDOLY39014
£18.73
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com