Olympia Cafe Aroma Coffee Mugs Set 230 ml / 8 fl oz (Box 6), Aqua, Stoneware - Oven, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe - Soft Rolled Edges for Durability, Professional & Home Use, DH640

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.05
Free Delivery

Olympia Cafe Aroma Coffee Mugs Set 230 ml / 8 fl oz (Box 6), Aqua, Stoneware - Oven, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe - Soft Rolled Edges for Durability, Professional & Home Use, DH640

In stock
£33.69
Free Delivery

Olympia Cafe Aroma Coffee Mugs Set 230 ml / 8 fl oz (Box 6), Aqua, Stoneware - Oven, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe - Soft Rolled Edges for Durability, Professional & Home Use, DH640

In stock
£35.71
Free Delivery

Pack of 6 Olympia Cafe Aroma Mugs Stoneware

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.71
Free Delivery

Olympia Cafe Aroma Mug Aqua - 230ml 8fl oz (Box 6) - DH640

£45.58
Free Delivery
Olympia Cafe Aroma Coffee Mugs Set 230 ml / 8 fl oz (Box 6), Aqua, Stoneware - Oven, Microwave & Dishwasher Safe - Soft Rolled Edges for Durability, Professional & Home Use, DH640

Cheapest offer

BUILT FOR BUSY CAFES: Made from strong commercial stoneware with soft rolled edges, these mugs are designed to resist chipping and withstand daily use VIBRANT AQUA COLOUR: The stunning aqua finish adds a splash of colour to your drink service, creating an inviting and contemporary look for your customers EASY TO CLEAN & USE: These mugs are completely oven, microwave, and dishwasher safe, allowing for quick reheating and effortless cleaning after service IDEAL SERVING SIZE: The 230ml capacity is just right for serving regular coffees, teas and hot chocolates, helping with portion control in your café VERSATILE PRESENTATION: Designed to be used on their own or paired with a wooden board for a rustic feel, allowing you to create a unique display
£24.05
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Cafe Aroma Mug White - 230ml 8fl oz (Box 6)
£30.83
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Cafe Aroma Mug White - 340ml 11.5fl oz (Box 6)
£36.59
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Cafe Aroma Mug Red - 230ml 8fl oz (Box 6)
£23.81
3.97 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Aqua Coffee Cups Mugs Set of 6 340ml DH635
£36.59
6.1 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Cafe Aroma Mug Red - 340ml 11.5fl oz (Box 6)
£36.59
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery