Olympia Chia Rustic Plates Set 205 mm/8 inch (Pack of 6), Sand Coloured Vitrified Porcelain, Microwave and Dishwasher Safe, Reactive Glaze, BS4034 Certified, Commercial and Home Use, DR808

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.67
7.28 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Chia Rustic Plates Set 205 mm/8 inch (Pack of 6), Sand Coloured Vitrified Porcelain, Microwave and Dishwasher Safe, Reactive Glaze, BS4034 Certified, Commercial and Home Use, DR808

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Olympia Chia Plates Green Made of Porcelain - Dishwasher Safe - 205mm Pack of 6

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
GBP 10.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Olympia Chia Rustic Plates Set 205 mm/8 inch (Pack of 6), Sand Coloured Vitrified Porcelain, Microwave and Dishwasher Safe, Reactive Glaze, BS4034 Certified, Commercial and Home Use, DR808

In stock
£60.10
Free Delivery

Olympia Chia Plates Sand 205mm (Pack of 6) - DR808

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.00
Free Delivery
Olympia Chia Rustic Plates Set 205 mm/8 inch (Pack of 6), Sand Coloured Vitrified Porcelain, Microwave and Dishwasher Safe, Reactive Glaze, BS4034 Certified, Commercial and Home Use, DR808

Cheapest offer

Unique uneven edge finish, edge chip 205(ø)mm | 8". Pack quantity: 6 Green and charcoal colours also available Finished with a reactive glaze Dishwasher safe
£43.67
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Chia Plates Green 205mm (Pack of 6)
£53.93
8.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Chia Rustic Tea and Coffee Mugs Set 340 ml/12 oz (Pack of 6), Charcoal Porcelain, Hot Chocolate Mugs, Microwave and Dishwasher Safe, Reactive Glaze, BS4034 Certified, Café and Home Use, DR819
£43.19
7.2 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Chia Small Bowls - Green - Porcelain - 155(пїЅ) mm - 455 ml 16 Oz - 6 pc
£49.54
8.26 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Chia Small Bowls in Sand - Porcelain - 155(пїЅ) mm - 455 ml 16 Oz - 6 pc
£46.73
7.79 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery