Olympia Chime Crystal Champagne Flutes 225ml (6 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£29.93
Delivery from £2.99

Olympia Chime Champagne Flutes 225Ml 240X70mm Cocktail Wine Glasses Tumblers 6pc

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.59
6.1 GBP/1.0 Flute
Free Delivery

Olympia Chime Champagne Flutes 225Ml 240X70mm Cocktail Wine Glasses Tumblers 6pc

In stock
£40.71
6.78 GBP/1.0 Flute
Free Delivery

Olympia Chime Champagne Flutes 225Ml 240X70mm Cocktail Wine Glasses Tumblers 6pc

In stock
£41.47
Free Delivery

Olympia Chime Champagne Flutes 8oz / 225ml 240(H) x 70(Ø)mm Pack Quantity - 6

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.47
Free Delivery

Olympia Chime Crystal Champagne Flutes 225ml (Pack of 6) - GF736

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Olympia Chime Crystal Wine Glasses 495ml (6 pack)
£28.28
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Chime Crystal Wine Glasses 365ml (Pack of 6)
£13.12
Compare 2 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Chime Crystal Wine Glasses 620ml (6 pack)
£29.93
Compare 2 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Chime Crystal Champagne Flutes 225ml (6 Pack)

Cheapest offer

240(H) x 70(Ø)mm. Crystal. Clear. Elegant shape provides a sophisticated look. Specially designed to increase bubble creation. Lead-free crystal benefits from excellent clarity. Glasswasher safe for quick and easy cleaning.
£29.93
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk