Olympia Chime Crystal Wine Glasses 495ml, Glasswasher Safe, 6 Pack, Clear

Olympia Chime Wine Glasses 495ml 225X90mm Crystal Tumblers Restaurant Bar 6pc

Olympia Chime Crystal Wine Glasses 495ml, Glasswasher Safe, 6 Pack, Clear

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.55
5.76 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Chime Crystal Wine Glasses 17.5oz / 495ml Pack Quantity - 6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.05
Free Delivery

Olympia Chime Crystal Wine Glass Capacity: 17.5oz/ 495ml. Box Quantity: 6.

In stock
£38.54
6.42 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

In stock
£38.69
Free Delivery

Olympia Chime Crystal Wine Glasses 495ml (Pack of 6) - GF734

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.24
Free Delivery
Olympia Chime Crystal Wine Glasses 495ml, Glasswasher Safe, 6 Pack, Clear

Cheapest offer

Glasswasher safe Glasswasher safe This product is not CE marked
£34.55
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Chime Wine Glass - Chip Proof - 365 ml 12.75 Oz - 6 pc
Free Delivery
Olympia Chime Wine Glasses 620ml 235X100mm Crystal Tumblers Restaurant Bar 6pc
£36.59
6.1 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Chime Champagne Flutes 225Ml 240X70mm Cocktail Wine Glasses Tumblers 6pc
£36.59
6.1 GBP/1.0 Flute
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery