Olympia Concorde Tea Pot Stainless Steel 32Oz Infuser for Better Experience

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.37
Delivery from £4.49

Olympia Concorde Tea Pot Stainless Steel 32Oz Infuser for Better Experience

In stock
£19.75
Free Delivery

Olympia Concorde Tea Pot Made of Stainless Steel Dishwasher Safe - 850ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
Free Delivery

Olympia Concorde Tea Pot Stainless Steel 32Oz Infuser for Better Experience

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Olympia Concorde Stainless Steel Teapot 850ml - K679

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.57
Free Delivery
Olympia Concorde Tea Pot Stainless Steel 32Oz Infuser for Better Experience

Cheapest offer

High-polish, mirror finish gives the teapot an elegant look, Dishwasher-safe construction enables simple cleaning High-polish, mirror finish gives the teapot an elegant look, Dishwasher-safe construction enables simple cleaning High-polish, mirror finish gives the teapot an elegant look, Dishwasher-safe construction enables simple cleaning Stainless steel material gives the pot good strength and corrosion resistance, Compact design helps to save valuable storage space Hinged design keeps the lid safely connected to the teapot, Double-layer, heat-resistant handle keeps hands cool Lid also retains heat to keep drinks hotter for longer A wide opening ensures simple refilling, Large spout ensures easy, precise pouring
£13.37
amazon.co.uk