Olympia Copper Barware Cocktail Shaker 550Ml Kitchen Restaurant Catering Drinks

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Olympia French Cocktail Shaker in Copper Made of Stainless Steel 550ml/ 19.5oz

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£25.65
Free Delivery

Olympia French Cocktail Shaker Copper - DR608

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.55
Free Delivery

Vogue Single Sink Left Hand Drainer 1200 mm, Stainless Steel, Size: 1200(W) x 600(D) mm, Self Assembly, Taps Sold Separately, DY822

£375.59
Free Delivery

Vogue Single Sink Left Hand Drainer 1200 mm, Stainless Steel, Size: 1200(W) x 600(D) mm, Self Assembly, Taps Sold Separately, DY822

In stock
£453.59
Free Delivery

Vogue Single Sink Left Hand Drainer 1200 mm, Stainless Steel, Size: 1200(W) x 600(D) mm, Self Assembly, Taps Sold Separately, DY822

In stock
£540.50
Free Delivery
Olympia Copper Barware Cocktail Shaker 550Ml Kitchen Restaurant Catering Drinks

Cheapest offer

Elegantly curved, French design, Hand wash only Elegantly curved, French design, Hand wash only Elegantly curved, French design, Hand wash only Capacity: 550ml/ 19.5oz. Copper plated Ideal for speak-easies Can be used with standard Julep or Hawthorne strainers 2 piece
£20.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Copper Barware Banded Jigger Measure Clubs Wine Spirit Drinks 25 / 50Ml
£7.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Copper Barware Bartender Mixing Drinks Spoon Cocktail Cutlery Bar
£9.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Mesh Strainer Copper - Fine Mesh for Cocktails
£10.15
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Barware Copper Strainer 4 Prong - 197mm 8" & Olympia Barware Copper Mixing Spoon - 290mm 11 2/5"
£15.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Copper Barware Bartender Mixing Drinks Spoon Cocktail Cutlery Bar
£6.59
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49