Olympia Cutlery Holder Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£47.58
Delivery from £2.99

Olympia Cutlery Holder Stainless Steel Storage Rack Drainer 415X255X105Mm

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Olympia Cutlery Holder Stainless Steel Tray Storage 4 Compartments Catering

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Olympia Cutlery Holder Stainless Steel Storage Rack Drainer 415X255X105Mm

In stock
£63.00
Free Delivery

Olympia Cutlery Holder Stainless Steel - DM274

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Olympia Round Cutlery Basket
£4.81
Compare 4 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Plastic Cutlery Basket Round
£4.01
Go to shop
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Parmesan Dish with Spoon Stainless Steel and Glass Condiment Holder
£24.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Square Cutlery Basket, White, Dishwasher Safe - Plastic Cutlery Basket for Restaurants, Pubs & Cafes P175 (Pack of 2)
£10.30
5.15 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Cutlery Holder Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

415(H) x 255(W) x 105(D)mm. 18/0 Stainless Steel. Silver. Rounded compartments for easy cutlery pick-up. Four compartments for efficient storage. Speeds up service times by keeping cutlery organised. 18/0 stainless steel boasts excellent durability.
£47.58
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk