Olympia Kings Coffee Spoon (12 Pack) - Mini Spoon for Desserts, Tea, Appeatisers D707

Olympia D70712X Kings Coffee Spoon 112mm 18/0 Stainless Steel Tea Teaspoon Cutlery

Olympia Kings Coffee Spoon (12 Pack) - Mini Spoon for Desserts, Tea, Appeatisers D707

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
0.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Olympia D707 18/0 Stainless Steel Kings Coffee Spoon, 112mm Length, Pack of 12

Cheapest Total Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
0.5 GBP/1.0 Spoon
Delivery from £4.49

Olympia D707 18/0 Stainless Steel Kings Coffee Spoon, 112mm Length, Pack of 12

In stock
£6.59
Delivery from £4.95

Olympia Kings Coffee Spoon (12 Pack) - Mini Spoon for Desserts, Tea, Appeatisers D707

In stock
£11.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Olympia D70712X Kings Coffee Spoon 112mm 18/0 Stainless Steel Tea Teaspoon Cutlery (Pack of 2)
£11.98
0.5 GBP/1.0 Spoon
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Kings Coffee Spoon (12 Pack) - Mini Spoon for Desserts, Tea, Appeatisers D707

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT KINGS PATTERN: The classic Regency crest on the handle provides a touch of traditional sophistication to enhance your establishment's coffee display DURABLE STAINLESS STEEL: Crafted from 18/0 stainless steel, offering great durability for busy commercial catering environments and daily use HIGH POLISH FINISH: The gleaming, mirror-like finish provides a smart and professional look that complements any tableware, enhancing your table presentation DESIGNED FOR COFFEE SERVICE: At a length of 112mm, these are specifically sized for stirring hot drinks, providing a balanced feel for your customers SUPPLIED IN A PACK OF 12: This convenient pack of twelve ensures you have enough spoons on hand for busy service periods, making stock management simple
£5.99
amazon.co.uk