Olympia Display Storage Bread Crate with Chalkboard 1/1 GN - CL190 New

Olympia Display Crate with Chalkboard Side 1/1 Gn 527X325X120mm Storage Box

Olympia Display Storage Bread Crate with Chalkboard 1/1 GN - CL190 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Delivery from £5.00

Olympia Display Crate with Chalkboard Side 1/1 Gn 527X325X120mm Storage Box

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.13
Free Delivery

Olympia Bread Crate with Chalkboard Wood 1/1 GN 120(H) x 527(W) x 325(D)mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery
Olympia Display Storage Bread Crate with Chalkboard 1/1 GN - CL190 New

Cheapest offer

Weight Fabric: 1.86kg / Manufacturer Part Number: CL190 / Dimensions: 120(H) x 527(W) x 325(D)mm / Material: Wood
£15.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Wooden Display Crate with Chalkboard, Acacia Wood, 1/2 GN Size
£44.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Low Sided Wooden Crate
£21.26
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery