Olympia Display Storage Bread Crate with Chalkboard 1/1 GN - CL190 New

Olympia Display Crate with Chalkboard Side 1/1 Gn 527X325X120mm Storage Box

Olympia Display Storage Bread Crate with Chalkboard 1/1 GN - CL190 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Delivery from £5.00

Olympia Display Crate with Chalkboard Side 1/1 Gn 527X325X120mm Storage Box

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.13
Free Delivery

Olympia Bread Crate with Chalkboard Wood 1/1 GN 120(H) x 527(W) x 325(D)mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery
Olympia Display Storage Bread Crate with Chalkboard 1/1 GN - CL190 New

Cheapest offer

Weight Fabric: 1.86kg / Manufacturer Part Number: CL190 / Dimensions: 120(H) x 527(W) x 325(D)mm / Material: Wood
£15.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Olympia Wooden Display Crate with Chalkboard, Acacia Wood, 1/2 GN Size
£44.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Low Sided Wooden Crate
£21.26
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery