Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Bowls 161mm (Pack of 6)

Olympia DK807 Pie Bowl, White ware Oval (Pack of 6)

Used Offers from

Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Bowls 161mm (Pack of 6)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£23.47
Delivery from £2.99

Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Bowls 154x110x50Hmm Porcelain Kitchen Dish 6pc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.23
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Bowls 154x110x50Hmm Porcelain Kitchen Dish 6pc

In stock
£34.66
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Bowls 154x110x50Hmm Porcelain Kitchen Dish 6pc

In stock
£35.11
Free Delivery

Pack of 6 Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Bowls 161mm Porcelain

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.11
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Bowls 161mm (Pack of 6) - DK807

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.54
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Bowls 161mm (Pack of 6)

Cheapest offer

154x110x50Hmm. Porcelain. White. Colour: White. Chip resistant edges. Combine with other items from Olympia Whiteware. We are able to supply individual sample pieces of Olympia Porcelain, at a small cost, please phone and ask for Olympia Samples.
£23.47
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk