Olympia Enamel Retro Pie Dishes Set - Rectangular 180 x 135 mm (Pack of 6), White and Blue, Hardwearing Camping Dishes, Enamelled Steel, Ovenproof & Dishwasher Safe, GM511

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.23
Free Delivery

Olympia Enamel Retro Pie Dishes Set - Rectangular 180 x 135 mm (Pack of 6), White and Blue, Hardwearing Camping Dishes, Enamelled Steel, Ovenproof & Dishwasher Safe, GM511

In stock
£29.11
Free Delivery

Olympia Pie Dishes in White Made of Enamel Steel Rectangular 180 x 135mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.11
Free Delivery

Olympia Enamel Retro Pie Dishes Set - Rectangular 180 x 135 mm (Pack of 6), White and Blue, Hardwearing Camping Dishes, Enamelled Steel, Ovenproof & Dishwasher Safe, GM511

In stock
£31.73
Free Delivery

Olympia Enamel Retro Pie Dishes Set - Rectangular 180 x 135 mm (Pack of 6), Whi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.19
Free Delivery

Olympia Enamel Pie Dishes Rectangular 180 x 135mm (Pack of 6) - GM511

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.31
Free Delivery
Olympia Enamel Retro Pie Dishes Set - Rectangular 180 x 135 mm (Pack of 6), White and Blue, Hardwearing Camping Dishes, Enamelled Steel, Ovenproof & Dishwasher Safe, GM511

Cheapest offer

Country of Origin : United Kingdom The Package Height of the Product is 5.0 centimeters The Package Length of the Product is 13.5 centimeters The Package Width of the Product is 18.0 centimeters
£24.23
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Enamel Retro Pie Dishes Set - Rectangular 180 x 135 mm (Pack of 6), Whi
£36.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Enamel Green Black Mug 350Ml 1225Oz Serving Cup Tableware Restaurant 6pc
£22.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Enamel Retro Pie Dishes Set - Rectangular 180 x 135 mm (Pack of 6), Whi
£34.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Enamel Rectangular Dish of Steel Dishwasher Safe 280x190mm Pack of 6
£30.23
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Enamel Dinner Plate of Steel Heat and Chemical Resistant 245mm Pack of 6
£20.63
3.44 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery