Olympia Glass Carafe 1Ltr Pack of 6 - Clear Narrow Neck Glass Bottle Carafe Drinks Water Jug for Restaurants & Home Use GG928

Olympia Glass Carafe 1Ltr 275X95mm Wine Jug Pitcher Decanter Innovative 6pc

Olympia Glass Carafe 1Ltr Pack of 6 - Clear Narrow Neck Glass Bottle Carafe Drinks Water Jug for Restaurants & Home Use GG928

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.75
3.96 GBP/1.0 Glass Carafe
Free Delivery

Olympia Glass Carafe 1Ltr (Pack of 6)

Next Business Day
£24.10
Delivery from £2.99

Olympia Glass Carafe 1Ltr Pack of 6 - Clear Narrow Neck Glass Bottle Carafe Drinks Water Jug for Restaurants & Home Use GG928

In stock
£28.63
Free Delivery

Olympia Glass Carafe with Reinforced Rim Dishwasher Safe 1 L Pack of 6

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.63
Free Delivery

Olympia Glass Carafe 1Ltr Pack of 6 - Clear Narrow Neck Glass Bottle Carafe Drinks Water Jug for Restaurants & Home Use GG928

In stock
£35.24
Free Delivery

Olympia Glass Carafe 1Ltr (Pack of 6) - GG928

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Olympia Glass Decanter 750Ml Wine Aerator Carafe Restaurant Catering Bar
£28.43
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Ribbed Glass Water Jugs with Lid and Handle 1Ltr (6 Pack) GF922
£21.12
4.47 GBP/1.0 Jug
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Glass Carafe 05Ltr 200X78mm Serving Pitcher Jug Decanter Restaurant 6pc
£18.59
3.1 GBP/1.0 Glass Carafe
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Recycled Glass Swing Top Bottle - 1Ltr (Box 6)
£39.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Glass Carafe 1Ltr Pack of 6 - Clear Narrow Neck Glass Bottle Carafe Drinks Water Jug for Restaurants & Home Use GG928

Cheapest offer

1L CAPACITY: Ideal for serving water, juices, or wine at buffets, reducing the need for frequent refills. EASY POURING DESIGN: Narrow neck ensures a steady stream of liquid to minimize spills. CLEAR GLASS: Allows customers to see contents without checking with staff, perfect for self-service. DURABLE GLASS: Reinforced rim adds chip-resistance for long-lasting use in busy environments. EASY TO CLEAN: Glasswasher safe for quick and hassle-free cleaning.
£23.75
amazon.co.uk