Olympia Gondola Platter in White Porcelain - Dishwasher Safe - 560 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.72
GBP 42.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Olympia Gondola Porcelain Serving Platter, White, 560x150mm

In stock
£42.78
Free Delivery

Olympia Gondola Porcelain Serving Platter, White, 560x150mm

In stock
£42.94
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Gondola Platter 560mm - CC898

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.72
Free Delivery
Olympia Gondola Platter in White Porcelain - Dishwasher Safe - 560 mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Compartments: 1 Compartment / Shape: Rectangle / Shipping Weight: 1.968 / Size: 560(W)x 150(D)mm / Edge Style: Wide Rim / Material: Porcelain / Country of Origin: Unknown
£42.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Whiteware Gondola Platter 650mm
£58.73
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery