Olympia Harley Soup Spoon in Silver Made of 18 / 0 Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.89
Free Delivery

Olympia Harley Soup Spoon (Pack of 12) - D696

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
Free Delivery
Olympia Harley Soup Spoon in Silver Made of 18 / 0 Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Serving Pieces / Type: Soup Spoons / Shipping Weight: 0.568 / Number of Pieces: 12 / Size: 170(L)mm / Model: 9685 / Material: 18/0 Stainless steel / Cutlery Pattern: Harley / Suitable For: Unisex / Colour: Silver
£11.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia D692 Harley Service Spoon (12 units), Silver, 195(L)mm
£9.95
0.83 GBP/1.0 Spoon
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia D696 Harley Cutlery Soup Spoon (Pack of 12) & D691 Harley Cutlery Table Fork (Pack of 12)
£16.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Harley Cutlery & Storage Set - Forks, Knives & Tray
£51.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49