Olympia Kiln Milk Jug Chalk 96ml 3oz Set of 6 - Reusable Mini Creamer Pitcher FB978

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.03
3.34 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Milk Jug Chalk 96ml 3oz Set of 6 - Reusable Mini Creamer Pitcher FB978

In stock
£23.91
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Milk Jug in White Dishwasher Safe Chip Proof - 96ml - Pack of 6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.91
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Milk Jug Chalk 96ml 3oz Set of 6 - Reusable Mini Creamer Pitcher FB978

In stock
£24.91
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Milk Jug Chalk 96ml 3oz (Pack of 6) - FB978

£35.40
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Milk Jug Chalk 96ml 3oz Set of 6 - Reusable Mini Creamer Pitcher FB978

Cheapest offer

RUSTIC HAND-APPLIED RIM: Each jug features a naturally dried rim, adding a unique, handmade look that enhances presentation. STRONG PORCELAIN BUILD: Meets the Vitrified Hotelware Standard BS4034, offering high durability for frequent hospitality use. TEXTURED REACTIVE GLAZE: The soft, creamy glaze with textured finish captures a natural, artisan appearance for tabletop settings. MICROWAVE AND DISHWASHER SAFE: Practical for fast-paced environments, saving time while maintaining functionality and style. IDEAL FOR MILK OR SAUCES: Perfect for serving milk, cream, or sauces with a touch of rustic charm, complementing any Kiln collection piece.
£20.03
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Kiln Sandstone Milk Jug, 96 ml, 3.24 fl oz, Box 6
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Milk Jugs Ocean 96ml (Pack of 6)
£20.03
3.34 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Milk Jugs Moss 96ml (Pack of 6)
£20.03
3.34 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery