Olympia Kiln Mug Set Porcelain 340ml, Pack of 6, Grey

Olympia Kiln Mug Set Grey, 340ml (6 Pack) - Hot Drink, Coffee, Tea Mugs HC394

Olympia Kiln Mug Set Porcelain 340ml, Pack of 6, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.87
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Mug Set Porcelain 340ml, Pack of 6, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.34
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Mug Smoke Made of Porcelain with Hand Painted Rim 12oz / 340ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.34
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Mug Set Porcelain 340ml, Pack of 6, Grey

In stock
£49.77
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Mug Smoke 340ml (Pack of 6) - HC394

£62.25
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Mug Set Porcelain 340ml, Pack of 6, Grey

Cheapest offer

UNIQUE RUSTIC CHARM: Each mug has a reactive glaze and special flecked finish, giving it an individual look that adds an artisanal feel to your hot drink prep EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY: Crafted from tough vitrified porcelain meeting the BS4034 standard, these mugs are designed to withstand the rigours of a busy food preparation setting EFFORTLESS CLEANING & REHEATING: Completely dishwasher safe for a quick and simple clean-up, and microwave safe for conveniently warming up your drinks when needed GENEROUS 340ML CAPACITY: The ideal size for serving large coffees, teas and hot chocolates, this 12oz mug ensures your customers or guests enjoy a satisfyingly full beverage DISTINCTIVE HAND-PAINTED RIM: The hand-painted rim accentuates the shape of the mug and adds a final touch of character, making each piece subtly different from the next
£43.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Mug Kiln GP482 - Moss, 340 mL (12 oz) - Pack of 6
£43.87
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Mug Chalk 340ml 12oz (Pack of 6)
£38.79
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln GP334 Mug Sandstone, 340 mL (Pack of 6)
£45.53
7.59 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln HC392 X 6 Smoke Cup 340Ml Kitchen Restaurant Catering Mug Porcelain, Grey
£37.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery