Olympia Kiln Ocean Coupe Plates 180mm (6 Pack) - Dinnerware Set, Oven and Dishwasher Safe, Hand-Painted FA026

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.54
6.76 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Ocean Coupe Plates 180mm (6 Pack) - Dinnerware Set, Oven and Dishwasher Safe, Hand-Painted FA026

In stock
£46.51
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Ocean Coupe Plates 180mm (6 Pack) - Dinnerware Set, Oven and Dishwasher Safe, Hand-Painted FA026

In stock
£49.87
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Ocean Round Coupe Porcelain Plates Dishwasher Safe 178mm 6 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.87
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Ocean Round Coupe Plates 180mm (Pack of 6) - FA026

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.87
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Ocean Coupe Plates 180mm (6 Pack) - Dinnerware Set, Oven and Dishwasher Safe, Hand-Painted FA026

Cheapest offer

UNIQUE REACTIVE GLAZE: The artisan reactive glaze and hand-painted rim ensures no two plates are identical, adding a rustic charm to your tabletop DURABLE PORCELAIN CONSTRUCTION: Made to meet the BS4034 Vitrified Hotelware standard and covered by our lifetime edge-chip arrangement for your peace of mind OVEN, MICROWAVE & DISHWASHER SAFE: Offering excellent versatility for heating or cooking, and allowing for fast, easy cleaning in any commercial dishwasher STRIKING OCEAN COLOURWAY: The rich blue finish provides a vibrant backdrop that makes the colours of your fresh ingredients and dishes truly stand out CATERING-READY SIZING: At 180mm, this plate is a suitable size for starters, sides or desserts, supplied in a pack of six for your professional kitchen needs
£40.54
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Kiln Round Plate Ocean 280mm 11 Rimmed Kitchen Serving Dishes 4pc
£43.13
10.78 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Espresso Saucer - Ocean - Porcelain - 115(пїЅ) mm 6 pc
£18.59
3.1 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Kiln Triangular Side Plate Ocean 230mm (6 Pack)
£58.74
9.79 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Espresso Cup - Ocean - Porcelain - 85 ml 3 Oz - 6 pc
£22.21
3.7 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Round Coupe Plate in Ocean - Porcelain - 230(пїЅ) mm
£59.27
9.88 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery