Olympia Kiln Sandstone Round Coupe Plates, 178mm, Pack of 6, Cream, 178 mm

Olympia Kiln Sandstone Round Coupe Plates 178mm (Pack of 6)

Olympia Kiln Sandstone Round Coupe Plates, 178mm, Pack of 6, Cream, 178 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.87
6.81 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Sandstone Round Coupe Plates, 178mm, Pack of 6, Cream, 178 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.91
7.15 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Sandstone Round Coupe Plates in Cream Porcelain 178mm - Pack of 6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.91
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Sandstone Round Coupe Plates, 178mm, Pack of 6, Cream, 178 mm

In stock
£46.51
Free Delivery

Olympia Kiln Sandstone Round Coupe Plates 180mm (Pack of 6) - FA025

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.66
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Sandstone Round Coupe Plates, 178mm, Pack of 6, Cream, 178 mm

Cheapest offer

Reactive glaze makes each piece subtly unique, Charmingly rustic Reactive glaze makes each piece subtly unique, Charmingly rustic Reactive glaze makes each piece subtly unique Dishwasher safe, Rich colourway to complement your dishes Mircowave safe
£40.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Kiln Round Plate Sandstone 280mm 11 Rimmed Kitchen Serving 4pc
£45.36
11.34 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln GP334 Mug Sandstone, 340 mL (Pack of 6)
£45.53
7.59 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Platter Sandstone 335mm Innovative Design with New Useful Features
£25.79
6.45 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Bowl Bark 215mm 85 Rimmed Serving Dishes Kitchen Tableware 4pc
£73.84
12.31 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kiln Sandstone Round Coupe Plate - 280mm 11" (Box 4)
£51.53
12.88 GBP/1.0 Sandstone Plate
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery