Olympia Kings Soup Spoon St/St (Box 12)

Olympia Kings Soup Spoon Set (Pack of 12), Stainless Steel, Size: 175(L)mm, Material: 18/0 Stainless Steel, High Polish Soup Dinner Spoons, D688

Olympia Kings Soup Spoon St/St (Box 12)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.95
0.83 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Olympia Kings Soup Spoon St/St (Box 12)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.60
Free Delivery

Kings Pattern Cutlery SUNNEX Stainless Restaurant Knife Fork Spoon Packs of 12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
GBP 0.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Olympia Kings Soup Spoon - 18/0 Stainless Steel. Box Quantity: 12.

In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery

Olympia Kings Soup Spoon in Silver Made of 18 / 0 Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Free Delivery

12X Olympia Kings Soup Spoon 173mm 18/0 Stainless Steel Dining Serving Cutlery

In stock
£14.90
Free Delivery

Olympia Kings Soup Spoon St/St (Box 12)

In stock
£15.25
Free Delivery

12X Olympia Kings Soup Spoon 173mm 18/0 Stainless Steel Dining Serving Cutlery

In stock
£15.25
Free Delivery

In stock
£15.25
Free Delivery
Olympia Kings Soup Spoon St/St (Box 12)

Cheapest offer

LUXURIOUS HIGH POLISH: Each spoon boasts a high polish finish for a radiant sheen that lasts QUALITY STAINLESS STEEL: Crafted from high-quality 18/0 stainless steel for durability & strength ELEGANT DESIGN: Adorned with a classic Regency crest design on the handle, adding a touch of sophistication to the dining experience PERFECTLY SIZED: At 175mm in length, these soup spoons are designed for comfortable use & balance HEAVYWEIGHT FEEL: The set's total weight of 530g provides a substantial feel in the hand, indicative of its premium quality BULK PACK OFFERING: Sold in a convenient pack of 12, ideal for replenishing or setting up new tableware collections
£9.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia D688 Kings Cutlery Soup Spoon (Pack of 48), Silver
£39.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amefa Vintage Kings 16 Piece 4 Person Cutlery Set - Gift Boxed, Silver & Olympia Kings Soup Spoon Set (Pack of 12), Stainless Steel, Size: 175(L) mm
£31.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia D68612X Kings Dessert Fork 184mm 18/0 Stainless Steel Cutlery Kitchen & D688 Kings Cutlery Soup Spoon (Pack of 12)
£18.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia D683 12X Kings Table Fork 207mm 18/0 Stainless Steel Cutlery Kitchen & D688 Kings Cutlery Soup Spoon (Pack of 12)
£19.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49