Olympia Kristallon Plastic Rectangular Non-Slip Tray Black 458mm - Bar, Restaurant Food Tray GM239

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.87
Free Delivery

Kristallon Rectangular Non Slip Tray in Black Made of Polypropylene - 458x356mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.87
Free Delivery

Olympia Kristallon Polypropylene Rectangular Non-Slip Tray Black 458mm - GM239

£32.80
Free Delivery
Olympia Kristallon Plastic Rectangular Non-Slip Tray Black 458mm - Bar, Restaurant Food Tray GM239

Cheapest offer

REDUCE SPILLS & ACCIDENTS: A slip-resistant textured surface keeps glasses and plates firmly in place, helping you to prevent costly and messy breakages CARRY WITH CONFIDENCE: Its strong, one-piece construction resists bending under the weight of heavy items, providing a dependable way to serve food and drink HYGIENIC & EASY TO CLEAN: Made from a non-porous material that resists stains and odours, ensuring it can be quickly and easily wiped down between uses SPACE-SAVING STORAGE: These trays are designed to stack neatly on top of each other, helping you to make the most of your available storage space BUILT FOR DURABILITY: The robust, peel-resistant polypropylene construction is designed for frequent use in busy settings, ensuring a long product life
£20.87
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Kristallon Plastic Rectangular Non-Slip Tray Black 458mm - Bar, Restaurant Food Tray GM239
£20.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Kristallon Plastic Sorbet Dish (Box 12) - Ideal for Ice Cream, Dessert, Glasswasher Safe J911
£14.45
1.2 GBP/1.0 Dishes
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49