Olympia Lantern Style Tealight Holder Innovative Design for Better Experience

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.59
4.1 GBP/1.0 Candle Holders
Free Delivery

Olympia Lantern Style Tealight Holder Innovative Design for Better Experience

In stock
£29.21
Free Delivery

Olympia Lantern Style Tealight Holder Innovative Design for Better Experience

In stock
£29.47
Free Delivery

Olympia Lantern Style Tealight Holder Made of Ribbed Glass 105(H) x 115(Ø)mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.47
Free Delivery

Olympia Lantern Style Tealight Holder (Pack of 6) - CM639

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.53
Free Delivery
Olympia Lantern Style Tealight Holder Innovative Design for Better Experience

Cheapest offer

Ribbed glass design, Easy to clean Ribbed glass design, Easy to clean Ribbed glass design, Easy to clean 105(H) x 115(Ø)mm Removable metal holder Metal holder for tea light Suits gastro pubs and restaurants
£24.59
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.