Olympia Lumina Oval Sloping Bowls White 148mm (6 Pack) CF383

Olympia Lumina Oval Sloping Bowls White 148mm (6 pack)

Olympia Lumina Oval Sloping Bowls White 148mm (6 Pack) CF383

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.97
6.83 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Lumina Oval Sloping Bowls White 148mm (6 Pack) CF383

In stock
£48.08
Free Delivery

Olympia Lumina Oval Sloping Bowls White 148mm (6 Pack) CF383

In stock
£49.27
Free Delivery

Lumina Fine China Oval Sloping Bowls 148(Ø)mm/ 5 3/4" White Pack Quantity - 6

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£49.27
Free Delivery

Olympia Lumina Oval Sloping Bowls 148mm (Pack of 6) - CF383

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.51
Free Delivery
Olympia Lumina Oval Sloping Bowls White 148mm (6 Pack) CF383

Cheapest offer

CONTEMPORARY DESIGN: Sloped shape adds a modern touch to buffets or tabletop presentation. IDEAL FOR SHARED DISHES: Perfectly sized for snacks, appetisers and small sharing plates. ROBUST PORCELAIN BUILD: Fully vitrified porcelain resists chips, cracks and daily commercial use. SPACE-SAVING STORAGE: Stackable construction helps optimise kitchen and storage space. VERSATILE USAGE: Safe for ovens, microwaves, dishwashers and freezers.
£40.97
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Lumina Oval Sugar Bowls with Lids 75mm (6 pack)
£34.79
5.8 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Lumina Oval Sugar Bowl with lid - 200ml 6.76fl oz (Box 6)
Free Delivery