Olympia Lumina Wide Rim Rectangular Plate - 257x155mm 10x6" (Box 4)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Lumina Wide Rim Rectangular Plates in White 155mm Pack Quantity - 4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Olympia Lumina Wide Rim Rectangular Plates 257x 155mm (Pack of 4) - CD630

£67.00
Free Delivery
Olympia Lumina Wide Rim Rectangular Plate - 257x155mm 10x6" (Box 4)

Cheapest offer

Colour: White Oven, microwave and freezer safe Superior strength and durability of vitrified tableware with the elegance of fine bone china The item you receive may be branded Lumina or Olympia but rest assured you will receive the same, quality item you see listed
£56.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Lumina Wide Rim Rectangular Plate - 200x130mm 7 3/4x5" (Box 6)
£59.09
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Lumina Wide Rimmed Round Porcelain Plate, 270mm, Pack of 4
£42.91
10.73 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Lumina Wide Rimmed Round Plate - 152mm 6'' (Box 6)
£23.51
3.92 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Lumina Wide Rimmed Round Plate - 200mm 7 3/4'' (Box 6)
£34.79
5.8 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Lumina Wide Rim Rectangular Plate - 200x130mm 7 3/4x 5" (Box 6)
£59.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery