Olympia Lumina Wide Rimmed Round Plates 200mm White, Pack of 6

Olympia Lumina Wide Rimmed Round Plate - 200mm 7 3/4'' (Box 6)

Olympia Lumina Wide Rimmed Round Plates 200mm White, Pack of 6

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.79
5.8 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Lumina Wide Rim Round Plates in White 200(Ø)mm/ 7 3/4" Pack Quantity - 6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Free Delivery

Olympia Lumina Wide Rim Round Plates 200mm (Pack of 6) - CD623

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.24
Free Delivery
Olympia Lumina Wide Rimmed Round Plates 200mm White, Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

Super vitrified and chip-resistant design ensures long-lasting durability for busy, high-volume dining environments.
£34.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Lumina Wide Rim Rectangular Plate - 200x130mm 7 3/4x5" (Box 6)
£59.09
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Lumina Wide Rim Rectangular Plate - 257x155mm 10x6" (Box 4)
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Lumina Wide Rimmed Round Porcelain Plate, 270mm, Pack of 4
£42.91
10.73 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Lumina Wide Rimmed Round Plate - 152mm 6'' (Box 6)
£23.51
3.92 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Lumina Wide Rim Rectangular Plate - 200x130mm 7 3/4x 5" (Box 6)
£59.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery