Olympia Matt Pastel Porcelain Mug Green 340ml (6 Pack) - Hot Drink, Coffee, Tea Mugs CS044

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.55
5.76 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Matt Pastel Porcelain Mug Green 340ml (6 Pack) - Hot Drink, Coffee, Tea Mugs CS044

In stock
£38.69
Free Delivery

Olympia Matt Pastel Porcelain Mug Green 340ml (6 Pack) - Hot Drink, Coffee, Tea Mugs CS044

In stock
£39.43
Free Delivery

Olympia Matt Pastel Mug - Green Porcelain 340ml / 12oz Pack Quantity - 6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.43
Free Delivery

Olympia Matt Pastel Mug Green 340ml (Pack of 6) - CS044

£51.24
Free Delivery
Olympia Matt Pastel Porcelain Mug Green 340ml (6 Pack) - Hot Drink, Coffee, Tea Mugs CS044

Cheapest offer

STYLISH MODERN DESIGN: The beautiful matt pastel green finish and smooth glaze give these mugs a contemporary feel, enhancing your drink presentation LASTING COLOUR & STRENGTH: Made from fully vitrified porcelain with non-fade pigment, these mugs retain their beautiful green hue even with busy daily use EVERYDAY CONVENIENCE: These mugs are completely safe for use in the oven, microwave and dishwasher, making them incredibly versatile and simple to clean PROFESSIONAL GRADE DURABILITY: Fully vitrified porcelain makes these mugs exceptionally strong and resistant to heat and water absorption for long-term use GENEROUS 340ML CAPACITY: With a large 340ml size, these mugs are ideal for serving generous portions of tea, coffee, hot chocolate and other hot drinks
£34.55
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Matt Pastel Mug Red 340ml (Pack of 6)
£29.71
4.95 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Matt Pastel Porcelain Mug 340Ml 12Oz Serving Cup Tableware Home Yellow
£31.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Matt Pastel Mug Yellow 340ml (Pack of 6)
£38.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Matt Pastel Mug Grey 340ml (Pack of 6)
£38.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery