Olympia Mediterranean Stoneware Stackable Dishes 134mm Black, 6 Pack

Olympia Mediterranean Stackable Dishes Black 134mm Stoneware Dishwasher Safe 6pc

Olympia Mediterranean Stoneware Stackable Dishes 134mm Black, 6 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Olympia Mediterranean Dishes in Black Stoneware - Stackable - 134 mm - Pack of 6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.94
Free Delivery

Olympia Mediterranean Stackable Dishes Black 134mm (Pack of 6) - DK833

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.60
Free Delivery
Olympia Mediterranean Stoneware Stackable Dishes 134mm Black, 6 Pack

Cheapest offer

Colour: Matt Black, Super Vitrified Colour: Matt Black, Super Vitrified Colour: Matt Black, Super Vitrified Durable glaze We are able to supply individual sample pieces, at a small cost, please phone and ask for Olympia samples
£33.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Mediterranean Stackable Dishes Black 102mm Stoneware Dishwasher Safe 6pc
£24.83
4.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olympia Mediterranean Stackable Dishes White 102mm Porcelain Dishwasher Safe 6pc
£18.59
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49