Olympia OLY39008 Small Bolt Cutter Centre Cut 8-Inch

Olympia Mini Bolt Cutters 39-008 - Centre Cut - 210 mm (8 in)

Olympia OLY39008 Small Bolt Cutter Centre Cut 8-Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.90
Delivery from £4.49

Olympia 39-008 Centre Cut Mini Bolt Cutters 210mm (8In) Oly39008

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.90
Delivery from £6.00

Olympia Centre Cut Bolt Cutters 200mm

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Olympia Centre Cut Bolt Cutters

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95
Olympia OLY39008 Small Bolt Cutter Centre Cut 8-Inch

Cheapest offer

Compound action blades Carbon steel Blades Non-slip vinyl coated blades Ideal for cutting smaller bolts & Wire, Weight: 0.6172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£13.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia 39-008 Centre Cut Mini Bolt Cutters 210mm (8In) Oly39008
£13.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00