Olympia Monaco Table Fork 18/0 Stainless Steel. Pack quantity: 12

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.39
Free Delivery

Olympia Monaco Table Fork in Silver Made of 18 / 0 Stainless Steel Box of 12

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.65
Free Delivery

Olympia Monaco Table Fork (Pack of 12) - D059

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.55
Free Delivery
Olympia Monaco Table Fork 18/0 Stainless Steel. Pack quantity: 12

Cheapest offer

Material 18/0 stainless steel Weight 450 grams High polish finish Double step handle design Dimensions 185(L) mm
£23.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Monaco Table Knife St/St (Box 12)
£26.39
2.2 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery