Olympia OLPMT300 Olympia Multi Tool, Red

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.33
Delivery from £11.67

Olympia OLPMT300 Olympia Multi Tool, Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.49
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools 09-310 Multi-Tool With 12 Accessories 300W 240V

3-5 working days
£37.00
Free Delivery

Olympia OLPMT300 Olympia Multi Tool, Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.92
Free Delivery

Olympia Power Tools 240V Multi-Tool Kit with Accessories 300W

2-4 working days
£42.50
Delivery from £5.99

Olympia OLPMT300 Olympia Multi Tool, Red

In stock
£42.55
Free Delivery

Olympia Tools 240V 300W Electric Multi-Tool + Accessories Olpmt300 Xms24Multi

1-3 working days
£42.95
Delivery from £6.00

Olympia OLPMT300 Olympia Multi Tool, Red

In stock
£43.09
Free Delivery

Olympia OLPMT300 Olympia Multi Tool, Red

In stock
£43.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Olympia OLPMT300 Olympia Multi Tool, Red

Cheapest offer

300W Multi-Tool with a high power motor and an easy to control variable speed wheel. The body is features soft grip areas for increased comfort and control. Supplied with: 1 x Sanding Pad, 8 x Sanding Sheets: 4 x P60, 4 x P80, 1 x Plunge Cut Blade and 1 x Scraper. Input Power: 300W No Load Speed: 15,000/20,000/min. Oscillation Angle: 3.5° Weight: 1.00kg, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: OLYMPIA
£33.33
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.