Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Dishes 170mm (6 pack)

Olympia Oval Pie Dish C110 170mm White – Vitrified Porcelain – Oven & Microwave Safe (Pack of 6)

Used Offers from

Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Dishes 170mm (6 pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£23.12
Delivery from £2.99

Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Dishes Set (Pack of 6), White, Size: 46(H) x 170(W) x 133(D) mm, Vitrified Porcelain, Side Dish - Oven, Microwave, Freezer & Dishwasher Safe, C110

In stock
£29.35
Delivery from £4.99

Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Dishes Set (Pack of 6), White, Size: 46(H) x 170(W) x 133(D) mm, Vitrified Porcelain, Side Dish - Oven, Microwave, Freezer & Dishwasher Safe, C110

In stock
£34.34
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Dishes Set (Pack of 6), White, Size: 46(H) x 170(W) x 133(D) mm, Vitrified Porcelain, Side Dish - Oven, Microwave, Freezer & Dishwasher Safe, C110

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.43
5.9 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Dishes Set (Pack of 6), White, Size: 46(H) x 170(W) x 133(D) mm, Vitrified Porcelain, Side Dish - Oven, Microwave, Freezer & Dishwasher Safe, C110

In stock
£48.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Olympia DK807 Pie Bowl, White ware Oval (Pack of 6)
£23.47
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Bowls 145mm, Oven Microwave Freezer Dishwasher Safe, Pack of 6
£19.20
Compare 7 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Olympia Earthenware Oval Pie Bowls 44X145X104mm Stoneware Kitchen Dish 6pc
£15.35
2.56 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olympia Cookware Oval Pie Bowl - 395ml 13.35fl oz (Box 6)
Free Delivery
Olympia Whiteware Oval Pie Dishes 170mm (6 pack)

Cheapest offer

46(H) x 170(W) x 133(D)mm. Porcelain. White. Covered by the Lifetime Edge-Chip Warranty. Highly durable fully vitrified porcelain. Glazed finish. Wide lip for easy lifting/carrying the dish. Hardwearing with durable rolled edges.
£23.12
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk